Junioren-Camp

17.-20. Okt. 2019

 
 
     
 
 





 
 
     
 
   
 
     
 
 
 
Aktuell keine Umfrage..
 
Alte Umfrageresultate»
 
 
     
 
 


zum Fanshop »

 
 
     
 

login

 
 
 
» Besucherstatistik:

Online: 2
Heute: 6
Gestern: 206
Gesamt: 1132086
 

Trainingsplan

Folgende Trainings anzeigen:

Mannschaft: Trainingsart:

Outlook Hilfe



Juli 19  
Mo, 22.07.2019 - 19:00 Herren 1: Training  
Mi, 24.07.2019 - 20:40 Herren 2: Training  
Fr, 26.07.2019 - 19:00 Herren 1: Training  
Fr, 26.07.2019 - 19:40 Herren 2: Training  
Mo, 29.07.2019 - 19:00 Herren 1: Training  
Mi, 31.07.2019 - 20:40 Herren 2: Training  

August 19  
Fr, 02.08.2019 - 19:00 Herren 1: Training  
Fr, 02.08.2019 - 19:40 Herren 2: Training  
Mo, 05.08.2019 - 20:30 Herren 1: Training  
Mi, 07.08.2019 - 20:40 Herren 2: Training  
Fr, 09.08.2019 - 19:00 Herren 1: Training  
Fr, 09.08.2019 - 19:40 Herren 2: Training  
Mo, 12.08.2019 - 20:30 Herren 1: Training  
Mi, 14.08.2019 - 20:40 Herren 2: Training  
Fr, 16.08.2019 - 19:40 Herren 2: Training  
Sa, 17.08.2019 - 13:45 Herren 1: Spiel
  show
 
Mi, 21.08.2019 - 20:40 Herren 2: Training  
Fr, 23.08.2019 - 19:40 Herren 2: Training  
Mi, 28.08.2019 - 20:40 Herren 2: Training  
Fr, 30.08.2019 - 19:40 Herren 2: Training  
September 19  
Mi, 04.09.2019 - 20:40 Herren 2: Training  
Fr, 06.09.2019 - 19:40 Herren 2: Training  
Mi, 11.09.2019 - 20:40 Herren 2: Training  
Fr, 13.09.2019 - 19:40 Herren 2: Training  
Mi, 18.09.2019 - 20:40 Herren 2: Training  
Fr, 20.09.2019 - 19:40 Herren 2: Training  
Mi, 25.09.2019 - 20:40 Herren 2: Training  
Fr, 27.09.2019 - 19:40 Herren 2: Training  
 
  Herren 1
3:5 Jona-Uznach Flames

Junioren C2
8:8 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg
4:8 Floorball Heiden

Junioren D
7:6 UHC Herisau I
8:4 UHC R. Grabs-Werdenberg II

Junioren C1
3:8 I. M. Davos-Klosters
3:12 Barracudas Romanshorn I

Juniorinnen B
4:2 UHC Herisau
7:2 TSV Fortitudo Gossau

Herren 2
2:1 UHC Lokomotive Stäfa
3:3 UHC Tuggen-Reichenburg II

Junioren U16
1:0 Hurricanes Glarnerland Weesen
5:0 UHC Domat-Ems

Juniorinnen U21
2:2 UHC Sarganserland
0:7 I. M. Davos-Klosters

Junioren U21
4:11 UHC Herisau

Telegramm »


Juniorinnen C
9:10 TSV Mörschwil Dragons
3:18 Floorball Thurgau

Damen 1
7:1 Rheintal Gators Widnau

Telegramm »


Damen 2
3:4 R. D. Valendas
6:3 Lenzerheide/Valbella

Junioren E
3:8 Rheintal Gators Widnau II

 
 
     
 
  mehr »
 
 
     
 
 

Juniorencamp 2019
17. - 20.10.2019

Nachtturnier 2020
1./2.5.2020

Alle Termine/Details »

 
 
     
 
 
     
 


Heute hat kein Mitglied des UH Appenzell Geburtstag..

 
 
» last update:

10.05.19 - 20:53 Uhr